Player data

Edit
Ranking
822
Maiden name
Amanda Cristina da Silva Maltez
Nationality
Brazil
Birthdate
1989-07-05
Height
180cm
Weight
71kg
Views
1103
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

Eunyce Verçosa
2019 - 2019
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Carolina Ferraris
2019 - 2019
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Maria Clara Salgado
2018 - 2018
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Mayana Pereira Dias
2017 - 2018
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Flávia Moura Santos
2016 - 2016
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Fernanda Nunes
2016 - 2017
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Érica Freitas
2014 - 2014
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Michelle Carvalho
2014 - 2014
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Natasha Paula Borges
2008 - 2008
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Are you Amanda Maltez?
Take over the profile
0