Edit photo
Photo added by bpeter0228

Beáta Mátrai

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1059
Maiden name
Dömötör-Mátrai
Nationality
Hungary
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1973-03-21
Height
180cm
Views
496
Added by
bpeter0228
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2015

Women Hungarian Championships 2015
2
Hungarian Championships 2015 with Krisztina Nagy
Are you Beáta Mátrai?
Take over the profile
0 0