Player data

Edit
Ranking
1098
Ranking in 2024
1868
Maiden name
Drussyla Andressa Felix Costa
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-07-01
Height
184cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
298cm
Block
284cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
23568
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

Fernanda Berti
2012 - 2012
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Rebecca Silva
2012 - 2012
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Eduarda Santos Lisboa
2012 - 2012
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Drussyla Costa?
Take over the profile
0