Player data

Edit
Ranking
474
Maiden name
Érica Letícia Freitas Almeida
Nationality
Brazil
Birthdate
1982-11-17
Height
176cm
Weight
67kg
Views
1788
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

Caroline Goerl
2021 - 2021
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Ana Luiza Mohr
2021 - 2021
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Vanilda Leão
2018 - 2019
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Rachel Nunes
2018 - 2018
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Vivian Cunha
2018 - 2018
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Rafaela Gouvea Fares
2016 - 2017
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Rachel Nunes
2014 - 2014
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Amanda Maltez
2014 - 2014
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 1 year ago by WoohyongChoi
Are you Érica Freitas?
Take over the profile
0