Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Leila Martínez

Wallpaper added by marciovolley

Player data

Edit
Ranking
292
Maiden name
Leila Consuleo Martínez Ortega
Nationality
Cuba
Birthdate
1994-04-27
Height
180cm
Weight
73kg
Views
204
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2019

Women World Championships 2019
37
World Championships 2019 with Maylen Deliz
Women Pan American Games 2019
4
Pan American Games 2019 with Maylen Deliz

2017

Women World Championships 2017
9
World Championships 2017 with Lidiannis Echevarria

2015

Women World Championships 2015
33
World Championships 2015 with Lianma Flores
Women Pan American Games 2015
2
Pan American Games 2015 with Lianma Flores

2012

Women World Championships U21 2012
25
World Championships U21 2012 with Maylen Deliz
Are you Leila Martínez?
Take over the profile
0 0