Player data

Edit
Ranking
1026
Maiden name
Michelle Peters Soares
Nationality
Brazil
Birthdate
1978-12-06
Height
180cm
Weight
68kg
Views
538
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Michelle Carvalho
2011 - 2012
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Lívia Mendonça
2010 - 2010
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Angela Lavalle
2006 - 2006
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Are you Michelle Soares?
Take over the profile
0 0