Edit
Photo by marciovolley

Miki Ishii (Miki Koshikawa) TOP 200

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
166
Maiden name
石井美樹
Nationality
Japan
Position
Universal
Birthdate
1989-11-07
Height
173cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
288cm
Block
288cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
7047
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Miki Ishii?
Take over the profile
0