Player data

Edit
Ranking
189
Ranking in 2024
43
Maiden name
Povilaitytė
Nationality
Lithuania
Birthdate
1994-08-30
Height
176cm
Views
4125
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Matches

Are you Monika Paulikienė?
Take over the profile
0