Player data

Edit
Ranking
31
Maiden name
Betschart
Nationality
Switzerland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-10-14
Height
175cm
Weight
65kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
31699
Added by
mzaratem

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Matches

Are you Nina Brunner?
Take over the profile
0