Volleybox
Główna
Baza
Siatkarze
Baza siatkarzy
Ranking siatkarzy
Związki rodzinne
Pozostałe
Baza turniejów
Baza aren
Społeczność
Forum
Forum
Nieprzeczytane posty
Aktywność
Komentarze użytkowników
Najaktywniejsi użytkownicy
Aktywność użytkowników
Osiągnięcia użytkowników
Fani na meczach
Fani z krajów
Baza użytkowników
Wszyscy użytkownicy
Kibice
Siatkarze
Agenci
Trenerzy
Statystycy
Trenerzy p.fizycznego
Fizjoterapeuci
Menagerowie drużyn
Typer
Wyniki
Zaloguj się
Siatkówka mężczyzn
Siatkówka kobiet
Siatkówka plażowa
Tryb ciemny
Język:
Volleybox
Turnieje
German Championships (Kobiety)
Edycje
32
Ranking
208
Edycje (32)
Dodaj
Sezon
1-wsze miejsce
2-gie miejsce
3-cie miejsce
2023
Svenja Müller
Cinja Tillmann
Sarah Schulz
Anna Behlen
Karla Borger
Sandra Ittlinger
2022
Svenja Müller
Cinja Tillmann
Sandra Ittlinger
Isabel Schneider
Anna-Lena Grüne
Kira Walkenhorst
2021
Chantal Laboureur
Sarah Schulz
Karla Borger
Julia Sude
Kim Van de Velde
Sandra Ittlinger
2020
Sandra Ittlinger
Chantal Laboureur
Margareta Kozuch
Laura Ludwig
Kim Van de Velde
Cinja Tillmann
2019
Karla Borger
Julia Sude
Margareta Kozuch
Laura Ludwig
Kim Van de Velde
Cinja Tillmann
2018
Victoria Bieneck
Isabel Schneider
Kim Van de Velde
Sandra Ittlinger
Cinja Tillmann
Teresa Mersmann
2017
Julia Sude
Chantal Laboureur
Melanie Gernert
Tatjana Zautys
Karla Borger
Margareta Kozuch
2016
Laura Ludwig
Kira Walkenhorst
Julia Sude
Chantal Laboureur
Karla Borger
Britta Büthe
2015
Laura Ludwig
Kira Walkenhorst
Isabel Schneider
Teresa Mersmann
Katrin Holtwick
Ilka Semmler
2014
Karla Borger
Britta Büthe
Julia Sude
Laura Ludwig
Katrin Holtwick
Ilka Semmler
2013
Laura Ludwig
Kira Walkenhorst
Katrin Holtwick
Ilka Semmler
Karla Borger
Britta Büthe
2012
Katrin Holtwick
Ilka Semmler
Geeske Banck
Kira Walkenhorst
Cinja Tillmann
Teresa Mersmann
2011
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
Julia Sude
Jana Köhler
Karla Borger
Britta Büthe
2010
Julia Sude
Jana Köhler
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
Katrin Holtwick
Ilka Semmler
2009
Katrin Holtwick
Ilka Semmler
Anja Günther
Geeske Banck
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
2008
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
Hella Jürich
Rieke Brink-Abeler
Antje Röder
Helke Claasen
2007
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
Antje Röder
Helke Claasen
Ruth Kolokotronis
Stefanie Klatt
2006
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
Hella Jürich
Rieke Brink-Abeler
Stephanie Pohl
Okka Rau
2005
Danja Müsch
Susanne Lahme
Stephanie Pohl
Okka Rau
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
2004
Hella Jürich
Rieke Brink-Abeler
Stephanie Pohl
Okka Rau
Martina Stoof
Helke Claasen
2003
Ines Pianka
Tonya Slacanin-Sanders
Andrea Ahmann
Jana Vollmer
Danja Müsch
Susanne Lahme
2002
Stephanie Pohl
Okka Rau
Danja Müsch
Susanne Lahme
Ines Pianka
Tonya Slacanin-Sanders
2001
Maike Friedrichsen
Danja Müsch
Ines Pianka
Tonya Slacanin-Sanders
Stephanie Pohl
Okka Rau
2000
Ulrike Schmidt
Gudula Staub
Andrea Ahmann
Silke Schmitt
Martina Stoof
Gabriele Freytag
1999
Maike Friedrichsen
Danja Müsch
Ulrike Schmidt
Gudula Staub
Andrea Ahmann
Silke Schmitt
1998
Ulrike Schmidt
Gudula Staub
Ines Pianka
Jana Vollmer
Maike Friedrichsen
Danja Müsch
1997
Maike Friedrichsen
Danja Müsch
Ulrike Schmidt
Gudula Staub
Cordula Pütter
Andrea Ahmann
1996
Ulrike Schmidt
Gudula Staub
Maike Friedrichsen
Silke Schmitt
Beate Bühler
Danja Müsch
1995
Beate Bühler
Danja Müsch
Cordula Pütter
Beate Paetow
Ulrike Schmidt
Maike Friedrichsen
1994
Brigitte Haack
Judith Kern
Ulrike Schmidt
Maike Friedrichsen
Andrea Marunde
Kerstin Asbar
1993
Martina Schwarz
Beate Paetow
Cordula Pütter
Tina Klappenbach
Brigitte Haack
Judith Kern
1992
Martina Schwarz
Beate Paetow
Cordula Pütter
Tina Klappenbach
Martina Hauschild
Cornelia Waack
0