Player data

Edit
Ranking
276
Ranking in 2024
63
Maiden name
Hüttermann
Nationality
Germany
Birthdate
1985-06-10
Height
179cm
Weight
60kg
Views
2830
Added by
S…k

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Matches

Are you Stefanie Klatt?
Take over the profile
0