Following arenas
Following teams
Fluminense FC
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Wisconsin Univ.
Madison, USA
Azzurra Volley Firenze
Firenze, Italy
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Conegliano, Italy
Kuzeyboru
Aksaray, Turkey
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Novara, Italy
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
Kaliningrad, Russia
Dinamo-Ak Bars
Kazan, Russia
VakıfBank
Istanbul, Turkey
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
Istanbul, Turkey
USA
National team
Russia
National team
Serbia
National team
CSM Lugoj
Lugoj, Romania
Following players
Aleksandra Berezkina
Outside Hitter from Russia (Atom-Kursk)
Tania Moreno
Spain
Pietra Jukoski
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Fluminense FC)
Hilary Johnson
Outside Hitter from Canada (Radomka Radom)
Milica Tasić
Outside Hitter from Serbia (Merinos SK)
Aleksandra Uzelac
Outside Hitter from Serbia (Fluminense FC)
Kara McGhee
Middle-blocker from USA (Valencianas de Juncos)
Marina Markova
Outside Hitter from Russia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Lidia-Paula Partnoi
Outside Hitter from Romania (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
Emily Maglio
Middle-blocker from Canada (Levallois Paris Saint-Cloud)
Angeliki Mpenezi
Setter from Greece (AO Markopoulo)
Anastasia Lyashko
Middle-blocker from Russia (Volero Le Cannet)
Chiara Bressan
Libero from Italy
Hena Kurtagić
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Neptunes de Nantes Volley-Ball)
Isabella Ashburn
Setter from USA (Energa MKS Kalisz)
Julia Orzoł
Outside Hitter from Poland (Wisconsin Univ.)
Angelina Sperskaite
Outside Hitter from Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Maja Lasic
Middle-blocker from Bosnia and Herzegovina (Ti-Volley Innsbruck)
Denisa-Ioana Ionescu
Middle-blocker from Romania (CSO Voluntari 2005)
Diana-Andreea Ariton
Middle-blocker from Romania (CSM Corona Brașov)
Daria Malygina
Middle-blocker from Russia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Daria Zamanskaya
Outside Hitter from Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Maja Aleksić
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Volley Vallefoglia)
Pia Kästner
Setter from Germany (SSC Palmberg Schwerin)
Defne Başyolcu
Opposite from Turkey (İBB Spor Kulübü)
Agnese Cecconello
Middle-blocker from Italy (Volley Vallefoglia)
Julita Piasecka
Outside Hitter from Poland (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Anastasya Pirainen
Libero from Russia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Keyla Alves
Libero from Brazil
Anastasiya Chernova
Outside Hitter from Russia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Iva Dudova
Opposite from Bulgaria (VC Maritza)
Ada Germen Korkmaz
Libero from Turkey (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Valeriya Zaytseva
Middle-blocker from Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Anna Hall
Middle-blocker from USA (Cuneo Granda Volley)
Jennifer Janiska
Outside Hitter from Germany (Dresdner SC 1898)
Georgiana Popa
Outside Hitter from Romania (CSM Lugoj)
Borislava Saykova
Middle-blocker from Bulgaria (VC Maritza)
Samantha Bricio
Outside Hitter from Mexico (Shanghai)
Ela Koulisiani
Middle-blocker from Czech Republic (Pays d'Aix Venelles)
Júlia Bergmann
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Jovana Mirosavljević
Outside Hitter from Serbia (Allianz MTV Stuttgart)
Mariana Brambilla
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Unilife Vôlei Maringá)
Valentina Gottardi
Italy
Elizaveta Zayonchkovskaya
Universal from Russia
Ipar Özay Kurt
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Stanford Univ.)
Melanie Parra
Outside Hitter from Mexico (Texas Christian Univ.)
Vita Akimova
Opposite from Russia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Arina Fedorovtseva
Outside Hitter from Russia (Fenerbahçe Opet)
Anastasia Vasilieva
Libero from Russia (Dinamo Metar)
Elitsa Vasileva-Atanasijević
Outside Hitter from Bulgaria
Lina Alsmeier
Outside Hitter from Germany (Azzurra Volley Firenze)
Roberta Ratzke
Setter from Brazil (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Valeria Kozlova
Opposite from Russia (Zarechie Odintsovo)
Stephany Morete
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Fluminense FC)
Gabriela Guimarães
Outside Hitter from Brazil (VakıfBank)
Elizaveta Palshina
Middle-blocker from Russia (Korabelka)
Andreea Gemănariu
Middle-blocker from Romania
Katarina Čanak
Middle-blocker from Serbia (CSM Lugoj)
Petruța Gabriela Orlandea
Middle-blocker from Romania (CSM Lugoj)
Iarina-Luana Axinte
Setter from Romania (CSM Volei Alba-Blaj)
Heidi Iancău
Outside Hitter from Romania (CS "U" NTT Data Cluj)
Božana Butigan
Middle-blocker from Croatia (Volley Bergamo)
Alexandra Lazić
Outside Hitter from Sweden (Azzurra Volley Firenze)
Rebecka Lazić
Outside Hitter from Sweden
Natalia Suvorova
Middle-blocker from Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Svetlana Gatina
Outside Hitter from Russia (Proton-Saratov)
Julia Szczurowska
Opposite from Poland (Béziers Volley)
Karoline Tormena
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Unilife Vôlei Maringá)
Merve Atlıer
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Kuzeyboru)
Sude Hacımustafaoğlu
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Galatasaray Daikin)
Justyna Kędziora
Outside Hitter from Poland
Bojana Milenković
Outside Hitter from Serbia (SC Prometey)
Alina Popova
Outside Hitter from Russia (Volero Le Cannet)
Paulina Damaske
Outside Hitter from Poland (BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała)
Magdalena Damaske-Dawid
Outside Hitter from Poland
Ana-Marisa Radu
Setter from Romania (Rapid București)
Alessia Mazzaro
Middle-blocker from Italy (Azzurra Volley Firenze)
Yvon Beliën
Middle-blocker from Netherlands
Svetlana Kholomina
Universal from Russia
Nadezda Makroguzova
Russia
Barbara Đapić
Opposite from Croatia (VC Kanti Schaffhausen)
Helena Wenk
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Sesc-RJ/Flamengo)
Tanja Hüberli
Outside Hitter from Switzerland
Rodica Buterez
Outside Hitter from Romania (SC Potsdam)
Anna Smrek
Middle-blocker from Canada (Wisconsin Univ.)
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Kuzeyboru)
Kinga Wojtasik
Poland
Markéta Sluková
Czech Republic
Nina Brunner
Outside Hitter from Switzerland
Kelly Cheng
USA
Zuzanna Górecka
Outside Hitter from Poland (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Ilkin Aydın
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Galatasaray Daikin)
Ana Bjelica
Opposite from Serbia (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Oksana Yakushina
Outside Hitter from Russia (OK Herceg Novi)
Anouk Vergé-Dépré
Outside Hitter from Switzerland
Polina Matveeva
Setter from Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Klaudia Alagierska-Szczepaniak
Middle-blocker from Poland (ŁKS Commercecon Łódź)
Anthí Vasilantonáki
Outside Hitter from Greece (Türk Hava Yolları SK)
Katarina Lazović
Outside Hitter from Serbia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Yulia Brovkina
Middle-blocker from Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Elina Rodríguez
Outside Hitter from Argentina (Fluminense FC)
Angelina Lazarenko
Middle-blocker from Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Irina Koroleva
Middle-blocker from Russia (Leningradka Saint Petersburg)
Bianka Buša
Outside Hitter from Serbia (VakıfBank)
Kimberly Hill
Outside Hitter from USA
Cristina Chirichella
Middle-blocker from Italy (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Nataliya Goncharova
Opposite from Russia (Dinamo Moscow)
Zehra Güneş
Middle-blocker from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Alexia Căruțașu
Opposite from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Celine Van Gestel
Outside Hitter from Belgium (Ladies in Black Aachen)
Agnieszka Korneluk
Middle-blocker from Poland (Grupa Azoty Chemik Police)
Logan Tom
Outside Hitter from USA (Maccabi XT Haifa)
Maja Ognjenović
Setter from Serbia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Tīna Graudiņa
Outside Hitter from Latvia
Rachael Kramer
Middle-blocker from USA
Britt Herbots
Outside Hitter from Belgium (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Louisa Lippmann
Opposite from Germany
Tatiana Kosheleva
Outside Hitter from Russia (Volley Vallefoglia)
Paige Sander
Middle-blocker from USA
Hannah Tapp
Middle-blocker from USA (San Diego Mojo)
Winifer Fernández
Libero from Dominican Republic
Sarah Pavan
Opposite from Canada
Malwina Smarzek
Opposite from Poland (VBC Pallavolo Rosa Casalmaggiore)
Andrea Drews
Opposite from USA (JT Marvelous)
Jovana Brakočević-Canzian
Opposite from Serbia (Beşiktaş JK)
Ekaterina Gamova
Opposite from Russia
Tatiana Dmitrieva
Setter from Russia (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Outside Hitter from USA (LOVB Atlanta)
Miroslava Paskova
Outside Hitter from Bulgaria (Békéscsabai Röplabda SE)
Elena Pietrini
Outside Hitter from Italy (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Ekaterina Efimova
Middle-blocker from Russia (Tulitsa Tula)
Anna Danesi
Middle-blocker from Italy (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Tatiana Tolok
Outside Hitter from Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Isabelle Haak
Opposite from Sweden (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Stefana Veljković
Middle-blocker from Serbia
Marta Bechis
Setter from Italy (Roma Volley Club)
Helena Havelková
Outside Hitter from Czech Republic (Cangrejeras de Santurce)
Kseniia Parubets
Outside Hitter from Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Tijana Bošković
Opposite from Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)