Player data

Edit
Ranking
154
Maiden name
Vivian Danielle da Conceição Cunha
Nationality
Brazil, Azerbaijan
Birthdate
1980-06-14
Height
179cm
Weight
65kg
Views
2346
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Maria Fernanda Dias
2022 - 2022
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Rosimeire Lima
2020 - 2021
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Vanilda Leão
2020 - 2021
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Jessica Lene Pereira
2020 - 2020
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Taiana Lima
2018 - 2018
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Vitória Rodrigues
2018 - 2019
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Érica Freitas
2018 - 2018
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Andrezza Chagas
2017 - 2017
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Andressa Cavalcanti
2016 - 2017
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Irina Abbaszade
2015 - 2015
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Carolina Freitas
2015 - 2016
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
added 8 months ago by BabarSubhash
Josimari Alves
2014 - 2014
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Zinaida Liubymova
2014 - 2015
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Shaylyn Bede
2012 - 2013
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Taiana Lima
2010 - 2012
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Angela Lavalle
2009 - 2009
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Larissa França
2008 - 2008
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Bárbara Seixas
2008 - 2008
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Angela Lavalle
2007 - 2007
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Vivian Cunha?
Take over the profile
0