Volleybox
Home
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Family relationships
Others
Tournaments database
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Volleybox
Tournaments
European Championships (Women)
Editions
30
Ranking
381
Editions (30)
Add
Season
1st place
2nd place
3rd place
2023
Nina Brunner
Tanja Hüberli
Tania Moreno
Daniela Álvarez Mendoza
Louisa Lippmann
Laura Ludwig
2022
Anastasija Samoilova
Tīna Graudiņa
Nina Brunner
Tanja Hüberli
Katja Stam
Raïsa Schoon
2021
Nina Brunner
Tanja Hüberli
Katja Stam
Raïsa Schoon
Karla Borger
Julia Sude
2020
Anouk Vergé-Dépré
Joana Mäder
Kim Van de Velde
Cinja Tillmann
Svetlana Kholomina
Nadezda Makroguzova
2019
Anastasija Samoilova
Tīna Graudiņa
Kinga Wojtasik
Katarzyna Kociołek
Elsa Baquerizo
Liliana Fernández
2018
Sanne Keizer
Madelein Meppelink
Nina Brunner
Tanja Hüberli
Markéta Sluková
Barbora Hermannová
2017
Julia Großner
Nadja Glenzke
Kristýna Kolocová
Michala Kvapilová
Julia Sude
Chantal Laboureur
2016
Laura Ludwig
Kira Walkenhorst
Markéta Sluková
Barbora Hermannová
Karla Borger
Britta Büthe
2015
Laura Ludwig
Kira Walkenhorst
Evgenia Ukolova
Ekaterina Birlova
Kinga Wojtasik
Monika Brzostek
2014
Madelein Meppelink
Marleen van Iersel
Tanja Goricanec
Tanja Hüberli
Laura Ludwig
Kira Walkenhorst
2013
Doris Schwaiger
Stefanie Schwaiger
Elsa Baquerizo
Liliana Fernández
Laura Ludwig
Kira Walkenhorst
2012
Sanne Keizer
Marleen van Iersel
Maria Tsiartsiani
Vasiliki Arvaniti
Elsa Baquerizo
Liliana Fernández
2011
Marta Menegatti
Greta Cicolari
Barbara Hansel
Sara Montagnolli
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
2010
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
Katrin Holtwick
Ilka Semmler
Erika Nyström
Emilia Nyström
2009
Inese Jursone
Inguna Minusa
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
Simone Kuhn
Nadine Zumkehr
2008
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
Nila Hakedal
Ingrid Tørlen
Susanne Glesnes
Kathrine Maaseide
2007
Vasiliki Karadassiou
Vasiliki Arvaniti
Sara Goller
Laura Ludwig
Nila Hakedal
Ingrid Tørlen
2006
Natalya Uryadova
Alexandra Moiseeva
Rebekka Kadijk
Merel Mooren
Nila Hakedal
Ingrid Tørlen
2005
Vasiliki Karadassiou
Vasiliki Arvaniti
Rebekka Kadijk
Merel Mooren
Stephanie Pohl
Okka Rau
2004
Nicole Schnyder-Benoit
Simone Kuhn
Kathrine Maaseide
Susanne Glesnes
Daniela Gattelli
Lucilla Perrotta
2003
Stephanie Pohl
Okka Rau
Andrea Ahmann
Jana Vollmer
Daniela Gattelli
Lucilla Perrotta
2002
Daniela Gattelli
Lucilla Perrotta
Marrit Leenstra
Rebekka Kadijk
Soňa Nováková
Eva Ryšavá
2001
Vasiliki Karadassiou
Effrosyni Sfyri
Nicole Schnyder-Benoit
Simone Kuhn
Andrea Ahmann
Ulrike Schmidt
2000
Laura Bruschini
Annamaria Solazzi
Danja Müsch
Jana Vollmer
Rebekka Kadijk
Debora Schoon-Kadijk
1999
Laura Bruschini
Annamaria Solazzi
Cécile Rigaux
Anabelle Prawerman
Soňa Nováková
Eva Ryšavá
1998
Soňa Nováková
Eva Ryšavá
Rebekka Kadijk
Debora Schoon-Kadijk
Laura Bruschini
Annamaria Solazzi
1997
Laura Bruschini
Annamaria Solazzi
Daniela Gattelli
Lucilla Perrotta
Soňa Nováková
Eva Ryšavá
1996
Soňa Nováková
Eva Ryšavá
Beate Bühler
Danja Müsch
Laura Bruschini
Annamaria Solazzi
1995
Cordula Pütter
Beate Paetow
Merita Berntsen
Ragni Hestad
Lucilla Perrotta
Cristiana Parenzan
1994
Beate Bühler
Danja Müsch
Dolores Štorková
Martina Hudcová
Lucilla Perrotta
Cristiana Parenzan
0