Player data

Edit
Ranking
64
Ranking in 2024
3
Maiden name
夏欣怡
Nationality
China
Birthdate
1997-01-14
Height
183cm
Weight
73kg
Views
4078
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Xinyi Xia?
Take over the profile
0