Transfers
Spieler
Vorheriger Verein
Neuer Verein
Elitsa Vasileva-Atanasijević Außenangriff, Bulgarien
Savino Del Bene Scandicci Italien
Dinamo Moscow Russische Föderation
Irina Kaplieva Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Impuls Volgodonsk Russische Föderation
VC Tyumen Russische Föderation
Elizaveta Gosheva Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Dinamo-UOR Russische Föderation
Zarechie Odintsovo-2 U20 Russische Föderation
Anastasija Medvedeva Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
VK Lipetsk Russische Föderation
Proton-Saratov Russische Föderation
Ivan Korotaev Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Dinamo-Olimp Russische Föderation
Dynamo Moscow Russische Föderation
Valeria Filkova Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Tulitsa-2 U20 Russische Föderation
Impuls Volgodonsk Russische Föderation
Victoria Dokhnovskaya Libera, Russische Föderation
VK Om-SibGUOR Russische Föderation
Ufimochka-UGNTU Russische Föderation
Valentina Bachinina Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Tulitsa Tula Russische Föderation
Uralochka-URGEU Russische Föderation
Yana Demina Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Dinamo-Metar Russische Föderation
Zarechie Odintsovo Russische Föderation
Veronika Arkhipova Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Luch Moscow Russische Föderation
VC Tyumen Russische Föderation
Mariya Ushkova Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod Russische Föderation
VC Tyumen Russische Föderation
Anastasia Zhukova Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
YuZGU-Atom Russische Föderation
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod Russische Föderation
Alina Podskalnaya Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Tulitsa Tula Russische Föderation
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod Russische Föderation
Marina Tushova Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
VK Primorochka Russische Föderation
Sakhalin Russische Föderation
Ekaterina Novikova Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Severyanka Cherepovets Russische Föderation
YuZGU-Atom Russische Föderation
Anna Shevchenko Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
YuZGU-Atom Russische Föderation
Luch Moscow Russische Föderation
Irina Kaplieva Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Leningradka Saint Petersburg Russische Föderation
Impuls Volgodonsk Russische Föderation
Valeriya Khandromailo Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Leningradka Saint Petersburg U20 Russische Föderation
Impuls Volgodonsk Russische Föderation
Olga Shashkina Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod Russische Föderation
YuZGU-Atom Russische Föderation
Arina Gotselyuk Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Iskra Samara Russische Föderation
YuZGU-Atom Russische Föderation
Maria Vonogova Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Uralochka-NTMK Russische Föderation
VK Lipetsk Russische Föderation
Natalia Reshetnikova Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation
Ufimochka-UGNTU Russische Föderation
YuZGU-Atom Russische Föderation
Matheus Dall'Agnol Außenangriff, Brasilien
Aurispa Libellula Lecce Italien
BCC Castellana Grotte Italien
Viktoriya Ivanova Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Sparta Nizhny Novgorod Russische Föderation
YuZGU-Atom Russische Föderation
Iuliia Maksimova Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation
Uralochka-URGEU Russische Föderation
Proton-Saratov Russische Föderation
Anna Pospelova Libera, Russische Föderation
Dinamo Moscow Russische Föderation
Sakhalin Russische Föderation