Fanprofil
- Geschlecht
- Herren
- Land
- Albanien
- Beigetreten
- 2022-01-09
- Profilaufrufe
- 427
- Zuletzt aktiv
- vor 2 Jahre
Spieler, denen ich folge
Roberta Ratzke
Zuspiel, Brasilien
Ana Bjelica
Diagonalangriff, Serbien (Cuneo Granda Volley)
Polina Matveeva
Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Karoline Tormena
Außenangriff, Brasilien
Natalia Suvorova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation (Volero Le Cannet)
Alina Popova
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Volero Le Cannet)
Agnieszka Korneluk
Mittelblock, Polen (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Logan Tom
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Anouk Vergé-Dépré
Außenangriff, Schweiz (Confoederatio Helvetica)
Ilkin Aydın
Außenangriff, Türkei (Galatasaray Daikin)
Tanja Hüberli
Außenangriff, Schweiz (Confoederatio Helvetica)
Paulina Damaske
Außenangriff, Polen (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Winifer Fernández
Libera, Dominikanische Republik
Yulia Brovkina
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Yvon Beliën
Mittelblock, Niederlande
Rebecka Lazić
Außenangriff, Schweden
Bojana Milenković
Außenangriff, Serbien (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Julia Szczurowska
Diagonalangriff, Polen (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Sude Hacımustafaoğlu
Außenangriff, Türkei (Galatasaray Daikin)
Elina Rodríguez
Außenangriff, Argentinien (Sigorta Shop)
Alessia Mazzaro
Mittelblock, Italien (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Barbara Đapić
Diagonalangriff, Kroatien (Gwangju Pepper Savings Bank AI PEPPERS)
Oksana Yakushina
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation
Angelina Lazarenko
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation (Dinamo Moscow)
Rachael Kramer
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Malwina Smarzek
Diagonalangriff, Polen (Pallavolo Pinerolo)
Alexandra Lazić
Außenangriff, Schweden (Cuneo Granda Volley)
Hannah Tapp
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Andrea Drews
Diagonalangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Madison)
Gabriela Guimarães
Außenangriff, Brasilien (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Ekaterina Efimova
Mittelblock, Russische Föderation
Miroslava Paskova
Außenangriff, Bulgarien (Göztepe SK)
Merve Atlıer
Mittelblock, Türkei (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Sarah Pavan
Diagonalangriff, Kanada
Celine Van Gestel
Außenangriff, Belgien
Paige Sander
Mittelblock, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Tatiana Dmitrieva
Zuspiel, Russische Föderation
Marta Bechis
Zuspiel, Italien (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Helena Havelková
Außenangriff, Tschechien
Elena Pietrini
Außenangriff, Italien
Tatiana Tolok
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Anna Danesi
Mittelblock, Italien
Jovana Brakočević-Canzian
Diagonalangriff, Serbien (Beşiktaş JK)
Ekaterina Gamova
Diagonalangriff, Russische Föderation
Katarina Lazović
Außenangriff, Serbien (Galatasaray Daikin)
Anthí Vasilantonáki
Außenangriff, Griechenland
Cristina Chirichella
Mittelblock, Italien (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Kseniia Parubets
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Tatiana Kosheleva
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Megabox Volley Vallefoglia U18)
Stefana Veljković
Mittelblock, Serbien
Alexia Căruțașu
Diagonalangriff, Türkei (Galatasaray Daikin)
Britt Herbots
Außenangriff, Belgien (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Louisa Lippmann
Diagonalangriff, Deutschland
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Außenangriff, Türkei
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Außenangriff, Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika (LOVB Atlanta)
Maja Ognjenović
Zuspiel, Serbien (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Isabelle Haak
Diagonalangriff, Schweden (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Tijana Bošković
Diagonalangriff, Serbien (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Svetlana Gatina
Außenangriff, Russische Föderation (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Kinga Wojtasik
Polen
Svetlana Kholomina
Universal, Russische Föderation
Nadezda Makroguzova
Russische Föderation
Kelly Cheng
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Tīna Graudiņa
Außenangriff, Lettland