Volleybox
Home
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Family relationships
Others
Tournaments database
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Edit
Photo by
Kondes
Volleybox
Beach volleyball players
Poland
Grzegorz Pająk
Edit wallpaper
Wallpaper added by
Kondes
Message
It's me
Delete
Share
Timeline
1
Clubs
13
Partners
1
Teammates
312
Tournaments
50
Matches
353
Awards
0
Player data
Edit
Ranking
1516
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1987-01-01
Height
196cm
Weight
87kg
Spike
335cm
Block
318cm
Views
13817
Added by
Volleybox
Agency
Delete
Michalak Brothers
Racibórz, Poland
Social profiles
Edit
Family
Add
Settings
Finished player career
Who is the best volleyball player ever?
Show players ranking
Coaches (18)
Mark Lebedew
MKS Będzin
2024/25
Message
Ahmet Reşat Arığ
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Message
Dariusz Daszkiewicz
KPS Kielce
2012/13, 2014/15
Message
Wojciech Serafin
MKS Będzin
2023/24
Message
Paweł Rusek
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Message
Ferdinando De Giorgi
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Carlos Weber
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Igor Prieložný
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2010/11
Emanuele Zanini
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Roberto Santilli
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10
José Jardim
SL Benfica
2011/12
Krzysztof Stelmach
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Konstantin Bryanskiy
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Sebastian Świderski
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Jakub Bednaruk
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Grzegorz Wagner
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
2008/09
Coach assistants (17)
Leszek Dejewski
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10 - 2010/11
Message
Ilker Altan
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Message
Mateusz Nykiel
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Message
Iurii Lisitskii
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Message
Mateusz Musiał
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Message
Eser Kocaarslan
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Message
Grzegorz Kowalczyk
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21 - 2021/22
Message
Emil Siewiorek
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Message
Tomasz Kowalski
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Message
Bartosz Gawryszewski
MKS Będzin
2023/24
Message
Oskar Kaczmarczyk
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Adam Swaczyna
KPS Kielce
2014/15
Miroslav Palgut
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2010/11
Dominik Kwapisiewicz
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Wojciech Banbula
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Marcin Mierzejewski
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Maciej Kołodziejczyk
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21
Statisticians (6)
Kamil Sołoducha
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16
Message
Mateusz Nykiel
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Message
Maciej Etgens
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Message
Maciej Barczyński
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Message
Koni Pettilä
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Paweł Młyński
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Physiotherapists (2)
Maciej Mata
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Message
Mikhail Vikhnevich
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Physical preparation coaches (3)
Piotr Pszczoła
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Message
Renato Bacchi
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Bartosz Bielenda
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Team managers (3)
Abdullah Günter Mert
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Message
Wojciech Serafin
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2016/17
Message
Maciej Pawliński
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Presidents (1)
Sebastian Świderski
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Sports Directors (1)
Dariusz Syguła
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Volleyball players (261)
Yuriy Berezhko
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Message
Róbert Koch
SL Benfica
2011/12
Message
Bedirhan Bülbül
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Message
Maciej Dobrowolski
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Message
Ali Alp Çayır
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10
Message
Paweł Rusek
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10 - 2010/11
Message
Neven Majstorović
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21
Message
David Mehić
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21
Message
Bartosz Gawryszewski
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2010/11
Message
Turgay Doğan
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Message
David Sossenheimer
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Message
Rozalin Penchev
KPS Kielce
2014/15
Message
Pablo Bengolea
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Message
João Coelho
SL Benfica
2011/12
Message
Jan Król
BBTS Bielsko-Biała, Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2008/09, 2022/23
Message
Fabricio Silva
SL Benfica
2011/12
Message
Halil Ibrahim Akşeker
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Message
Aleksandr Kovalev
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Message
Sławomir Stolc
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16
Message
Bartosz Sufa
BBTS Bielsko-Biała, Jastrzębski Węgiel
2008/09, 2010/11
Message
Hugo de Leon Bozo
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Message
Florian Krage
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Message
Bartosz Krzysiek
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn, KPS Kielce
2013/14, 2014/15
Message
Aleksander Maziarz
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2016/17
Message
Humberto Machacón
KPS Kielce
2014/15
Message
Reidel Toiran
SL Benfica
2011/12
Message
Jakub Peszko
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21 - 2021/22
Message
Armando Danger
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Message
Bartosz Kaczmarek
KPS Kielce
2014/15
Message
Atakan Topal
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Message
Patryk Napiórkowski
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Message
Kamil Durski
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21
Message
Mateusz Jóźwik
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2021/22
Message
Radosław Sterna
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21
Message
Jakub Olszewski
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Message
Mateusz Siwicki
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Message
Bartosz Schmidt
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Message
Igor Gniecki
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2021/22
Message
Jakub Ciunajtis
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Message
Karol Jankiewicz
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Message
Szymon Seliga
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21
Message
Gracjan Bożek
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Message
Michał Prokopiuk
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Message
Jakub Kaliszuk
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Message
Szymon Ławrynowicz
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Message
Daniel Popiela
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Message
Marcin Kontel
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Mateusz Fabian
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Wojciech Hernik
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Michał Sikora
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Krzysztof Kawczak
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Marcin Karbowiak
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Rafał Antczak
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Łukasz Buczma
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Paweł Zatorski
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Sergey Grankin
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Benjamin Toniutti
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
David Smith
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Pavel Abramov
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10
Pavel Kruglov
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Dawid Konarski
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Mateusz Bieniek
KPS Kielce, Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2014/15, 2016/17
Kamil Semeniuk
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Grzegorz Łomacz
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10 - 2010/11
Dmitriy Shcherbinin
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Łukasz Wiśniewski
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Marcin Janusz
KPS Kielce
2014/15
Sam Deroo
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Aleksey Ostapenko
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Lukas Diviš
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2010/11
Kévin Tillie
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Mitja Gasparini
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2010/11
Jurij Gladyr
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16
Patryk Czarnowski
Jastrzębski Węgiel, Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2009/10, 2015/16 - 2016/17
Hugo Gaspar
SL Benfica
2011/12
Ilya Vlasov
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Nikolay Penchev
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Robert Milczarek
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Dick Kooy
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Grzegorz Szymański
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Rafał Buszek
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn, Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2013/14, 2015/16 - 2016/17
Benjamin Hardy
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10 - 2010/11
Milan Katić
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2021/22
Stanislav Eriomin
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Valentin Bezrukov
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Aleksandr Markin
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Matti Oivanen
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Taylor Averill
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Marc-Anthony Honore
SL Benfica
2011/12
Dustin Watten
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2021/22
Igor Yudin
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10 - 2010/11
Pourya Fayazi
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Roberto Reis
SL Benfica
2011/12
Marcin Wika
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2010/11
Alexander Berger
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Dawid Dryja
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Vefa Yılmaz
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Krzysztof Rejno
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16
Adrian Staszewski
KPS Kielce
2012/13, 2014/15
Marek Novotný
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10
Michał Kozłowski
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Aleksey Kabeshov
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Dominik Witczak
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2016/17
Korneliusz Banach
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Robbert Andringa
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Flávio Soares
SL Benfica
2011/12
Aleksandr Boldyrev
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Grzegorz Bociek
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2015/16 - 2016/17, 2017/18
Flávio Cruz
SL Benfica
2011/12
Adam Nowik
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10 - 2010/11
Yadier Sánchez Sierra
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Piotr Orczyk
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Tyler Sanders
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Grzegorz Kokociński
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Miłosz Zniszczoł
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Miguel Tavares
SL Benfica
2011/12
Taichiro Koga
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Wojciech Sobala
Jastrzębski Węgiel, Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2009/10, 2013/14
Wojciech Ferens
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Dominik Depowski
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Moritz Karlitzek
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Andreas Takvam
KPS Kielce
2014/15
Dmitrii Bahov
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Michał Potera
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Wojciech Włodarczyk
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2021/22
Matej Paták
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Murathan Kısal
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Piotr Hain
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Illia Kovalov
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Bartosz Filipiak
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2021/22
Dawid Gunia
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Joan Llanes Díaz
SL Benfica
2011/12
Joshua Tuaniga
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Piotr Łukasik
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Sławomir Jungiewicz
KPS Kielce
2012/13, 2014/15
Karol Butryn
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Vladimir Siomshchikov
Dynamo Moscow
2018/19
Piotr Łuka
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Çağlar Aksoylu
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Michał Żurek
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Szymon Żurawski
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10
Jan Nowakowski
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2021/22
Brandon Koppers
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Maciej Pawliński
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2010/11
Maciej Olenderek
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Moustapha M'Baye
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Sławomir Szczygieł
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10
Szymon Romać
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21 - 2021/22
Yiğit Onaylı
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
João Magalhães
SL Benfica
2011/12
Michał Żuk
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Adrian Buchowski
Jastrzębski Węgiel, KPS Kielce
2010/11, 2014/15
Michał Superlak
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Artur Ratajczak
MKS Będzin
2019/20, 2023/24 - 2024/25
Henrique Ronaldo
SL Benfica
2011/12
Krzysztof Andrzejewski
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Semih Çelik
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Mariusz Marcyniak
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Jakub Ziobrowski
Bogdanka LUK Lublin, Cuprum Lubin
2020/21, 2022/23
Daudi Okello
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Mateusz Poręba
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Carlos Fidalgo
SL Benfica
2011/12
Michał Jaszewski
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
2008/09
Maciej Zajder
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Sebastian Warda
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Łukasz Polański
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2010/11
Paweł Mikołajczak
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
2008/09
Pedro Fiúza
SL Benfica
2011/12
Adrian Hunek
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2007/08
Pedro Azenha
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10
Kamil Szymura
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Szymon Jakubiszak
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Fabian Majcherski
MKS Będzin
2023/24
Olivier Faucher
SL Benfica
2011/12
Jędrzej Maćkowiak
KPS Kielce
2014/15
Július Firkaľ
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Bartosz Mariański
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Jakub Wachnik
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21 - 2021/22
Kamil Długosz
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Bartłomiej Lipiński
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Jakub Hawryluk
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Bartosz Pietruczuk
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Dawid Siwczyk
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Rafał Faryna
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Jan Fornal
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Mateusz Przybyła
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2010/11
Kamil Szymendera
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2022/23
Rafał Sobański
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Maciej Kałasz
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
2008/09
Bartosz Jastrowicz
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16 - 2016/17
Dominik Czerny
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Mesut Akman
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Szymon Gregorowicz
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2021/22
Tomasz Tomczyk
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
2008/09
Mert Tetik
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Paweł Pietraszko
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Fatih Ürün
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Mariusz Gaca
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
2008/09
Łukasz Kaczorowski
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Konrad Buczek
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Łukasz Swodczyk
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie, MKS Będzin
2017/18, 2023/24 - 2024/25
Kajetan Kubicki
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Sławomir Master
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2009/10
Łukasz Walawender
Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
2015/16
Remigiusz Kapica
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Maciej Kusaj
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
2008/09
Paweł Rusin
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21
Kacper Bielicki
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
2008/09
Kacper Popik
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
2017/18
Uğur Savaş
Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
2018/19
Rafał Sokołowski
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Rafał Cabaj
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21
Mariusz Wacek
KPS Kielce
2014/15
Damian Markiewicz
KPS Kielce
2012/13
Jakub Strulak
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2021/22
Piotr Adamski
KPS Kielce
2014/15
Maciej Sas
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Konrad Stajer
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21 - 2021/22
Kamil Szaniawski
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2020/21
Mateusz Rećko
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Damian Czetowicz
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Jakub Gontarewicz
KPS Kielce
2014/15
Szymon Bereza
Bogdanka LUK Lublin
2021/22
Michał Gaca
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2007/08
Adam Lorenc
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Jędrzej Kaźmierczak
Cuprum Lubin
2022/23
Łukasz Olender
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Dariusz Kurmin
Indykpol AZS Olsztyn
2013/14
Mariusz Szulikowski
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2007/08
Marcin Krawiecki
MKS Będzin
2023/24 - 2024/25
Piotr Macheta
MKS Będzin
2019/20
Konrad Krzywiecki
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2007/08
Patryk Kabziński
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07 - 2007/08
Michał Jakubczak
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07 - 2007/08
Patryk Wojtysiak
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2007/08
Bartłomiej Jajszczak
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
2008/09
Wojciech Wesołowski
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07 - 2007/08
Wojciech Janas
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07 - 2007/08
Piotr Haładus
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Paweł Dziekanowski
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2007/08
Kamil Sekuła
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2007/08
Michał Pajor
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2007/08
Daniel Lenc
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Tomasz Korzeniewski
LBS Bank Janas Logistics KS Orzeł Międzyrzecz
2006/07
Are you Grzegorz Pająk?
Take over the profile
Loading
Indoor matches (353)
Beach matches (0)
Indoor tournaments (49)
Beach tournaments (1)
0