Player data

Edit
Ranking
2470
Maiden name
Lotte
Nationality
Germany
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1994-11-22
Height
180cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
4157
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023

added 10 months ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Munich 2023
11
German Tour Munich 2023 with Luisa Doss

2022

added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Stuttgart 2022
9
German Tour Stuttgart 2022 with Mariela Paul
added 11 months ago by Gymnicus
Women ROCK the BEACH Stuttgart 2022
9
ROCK the BEACH Stuttgart 2022 with Mariela Paul
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Fehmarn 2022
13
German Tour Fehmarn 2022 with Mariela Paul
added 11 months ago by Gymnicus
Women ROCK the BEACH Fehmarn 2022
13
ROCK the BEACH Fehmarn 2022 with Mariela Paul
added 11 months ago by Gymnicus
Women ROCK the BEACH Borkum 2022
13
ROCK the BEACH Borkum 2022 with Ann-Kristin Krause
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Berlin 2022
13
German Tour Berlin 2022 with Franka Van der Veer
added 11 months ago by Gymnicus
Women ROCK the BEACH Berlin 2022
13
ROCK the BEACH Berlin 2022 with Franka Van der Veer

2021

added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Stuttgart 2021
13
German Tour Stuttgart 2021 with Anika Wucherer
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Hamburg 2021
16
German Tour Hamburg 2021 with Anika Wucherer

2020

added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Hamburg 2020
23
German Tour Hamburg 2020 with Anika Wucherer

2019

added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Are you Ida Burbulla?
Take over the profile
0