Dati del tifoso
- Genere
- Maschile
- Paese
- Antigua e Barbuda
- Registrato
- 2021-12-29
- Visualizzazioni profilo
- 480
- Ultima attività
- 2 anni fa
Giocatori seguiti
Anna Smrek
Centrale da Canada
Ana Bjelica
Opposta da Serbia (Cuneo Granda Volley)
Angelina Lazarenko
Centrale da Russia (Dinamo Moscow)
Anouk Vergé-Dépré
Schiacciatrice da Svizzera
Polina Matveeva
Palleggiatrice da Russia
Magdalena Damaske-Dawid
Schiacciatrice da Polonia
Agnieszka Korneluk
Centrale da Polonia (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Rebecka Lazić
Schiacciatrice da Svezia
Logan Tom
Schiacciatrice da Stati Uniti
Karoline Tormena
Schiacciatrice da Brasile
Rachael Kramer
Centrale da Stati Uniti
Natalia Suvorova
Centrale da Russia (Volero Le Cannet)
Svetlana Gatina
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Alina Popova
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Volero Le Cannet)
Yvon Beliën
Centrale da Paesi Bassi
Winifer Fernández
Libero da Rep. Dominicana
Bianka Buša
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Ilkin Aydın
Schiacciatrice da Turchia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Alessia Mazzaro
Centrale da Italia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Justyna Kędziora
Schiacciatrice da Polonia
Barbara Đapić
Opposta da Croazia (Gwangju Pepper Savings Bank AI PEPPERS)
Merve Atlıer
Centrale da Turchia (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Tanja Hüberli
Schiacciatrice da Svizzera
Sude Hacımustafaoğlu
Schiacciatrice da Turchia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Paulina Damaske
Schiacciatrice da Polonia (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Bojana Milenković
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Alexandra Lazić
Schiacciatrice da Svezia (Cuneo Granda Volley)
Miroslava Paskova
Schiacciatrice da Bulgaria (Göztepe SK)
Yulia Brovkina
Centrale da Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Julia Szczurowska
Opposta da Polonia (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Malwina Smarzek
Opposta da Polonia (Pallavolo Pinerolo)
Elina Rodríguez
Schiacciatrice da Argentina (Sigorta Shop)
Oksana Yakushina
Schiacciatrice da Russia
Ekaterina Efimova
Centrale da Russia
Sarah Pavan
Opposta da Canada
Irina Koroleva
Centrale da Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Celine Van Gestel
Schiacciatrice da Belgio
Paige Sander
Centrale da Stati Uniti
Tatiana Dmitrieva
Palleggiatrice da Russia
Andrea Drews
Opposta da Stati Uniti (LOVB Madison)
Helena Havelková
Schiacciatrice da Rep. Ceca
Marta Bechis
Palleggiatrice da Italia (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Hannah Tapp
Centrale da Stati Uniti
Elena Pietrini
Schiacciatrice da Italia
Tatiana Tolok
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Anna Danesi
Centrale da Italia
Katarina Lazović
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Kseniia Parubets
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Alexia Căruțașu
Opposta da Turchia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Anthí Vasilantonáki
Schiacciatrice da Grecia
Cristina Chirichella
Centrale da Italia (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Jovana Brakočević-Canzian
Opposta da Serbia (Beşiktaş JK)
Ekaterina Gamova
Opposta da Russia
Nataliya Goncharova
Opposta da Russia (Dinamo Moscow)
Stefana Veljković
Centrale da Serbia
Tatiana Kosheleva
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Megabox Volley Vallefoglia U18)
Britt Herbots
Schiacciatrice da Belgio (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Schiacciatrice da Turchia
Louisa Lippmann
Opposta da Germania
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Schiacciatrice da Stati Uniti (LOVB Atlanta)
Maja Ognjenović
Palleggiatrice da Serbia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Zehra Güneş
Centrale da Turchia (VakıfBank)
Isabelle Haak
Opposta da Svezia (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Tijana Bošković
Opposta da Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Kinga Wojtasik
Polonia
Svetlana Kholomina
Universale da Russia
Nadezda Makroguzova
Russia
Kelly Cheng
Stati Uniti
Tīna Graudiņa
Schiacciatrice da Lettonia
Markéta Sluková
Rep. Ceca