Dati del tifoso
- Classifica
- 99865 ( 83)
- Genere
- Femminile
- Paese
- Bolivia
- Classifica punti
- 1
- Registrato
- 2021-11-09
- Visualizzazioni profilo
- 734
- Ultima attività
- 2 anni fa
Squadre seguite
Giocatori seguiti
Yulia Brovkina
Centrale da Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Natalia Suvorova
Centrale da Russia (Volero Le Cannet)
Hannah Tapp
Centrale da Stati Uniti
Alexandra Lazić
Schiacciatrice da Svezia (Cuneo Granda Volley)
Rebecka Lazić
Schiacciatrice da Svezia
Svetlana Gatina
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Julia Szczurowska
Opposta da Polonia (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Karoline Tormena
Schiacciatrice da Brasile
Merve Atlıer
Centrale da Turchia (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Ana-Marisa Radu
Palleggiatrice da Romania
Oksana Yakushina
Schiacciatrice da Russia (RC Cannes)
Sude Hacımustafaoğlu
Schiacciatrice da Turchia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Justyna Kędziora
Schiacciatrice da Polonia
Zuzanna Górecka
Schiacciatrice da Polonia
Bojana Milenković
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Alina Popova
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Volero Le Cannet)
Paulina Damaske
Schiacciatrice da Polonia (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Magdalena Damaske-Dawid
Schiacciatrice da Polonia
Paige Sander
Centrale da Stati Uniti
Alessia Mazzaro
Centrale da Italia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Tanja Hüberli
Schiacciatrice da Svizzera
Nadezda Makroguzova
Russia
Svetlana Kholomina
Universale da Russia
Kinga Wojtasik
Polonia
Kelly Cheng
Stati Uniti
Tīna Graudiņa
Schiacciatrice da Lettonia
Yvon Beliën
Centrale da Paesi Bassi
Ilkin Aydın
Schiacciatrice da Turchia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Winifer Fernández
Libero da Rep. Dominicana
Barbara Đapić
Opposta da Croazia (Gwangju Pepper Savings Bank AI PEPPERS)
Miroslava Paskova
Schiacciatrice da Bulgaria (Göztepe SK)
Elina Rodríguez
Schiacciatrice da Argentina (Sigorta Shop)
Sarah Pavan
Opposta da Canada
Celine Van Gestel
Schiacciatrice da Belgio
Ekaterina Efimova
Centrale da Russia
Tatiana Dmitrieva
Palleggiatrice da Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Helena Havelková
Schiacciatrice da Rep. Ceca
Marta Bechis
Palleggiatrice da Italia (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Tatiana Tolok
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Elena Pietrini
Schiacciatrice da Italia (Vero Volley Milano)
Anthí Vasilantonáki
Schiacciatrice da Grecia
Katarina Lazović
Schiacciatrice da Serbia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Anna Danesi
Centrale da Italia (Vero Volley Milano)
Alexia Căruțașu
Opposta da Turchia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Kseniia Parubets
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Cristina Chirichella
Centrale da Italia (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Jovana Brakočević-Canzian
Opposta da Serbia (Beşiktaş JK)
Stefana Veljković
Centrale da Serbia
Britt Herbots
Schiacciatrice da Belgio (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Tatiana Kosheleva
Schiacciatrice da Russia (Megabox Volley Vallefoglia U18)
Louisa Lippmann
Opposta da Germania
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Schiacciatrice da Stati Uniti (LOVB Atlanta)
Maja Ognjenović
Palleggiatrice da Serbia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Schiacciatrice da Turchia
Zehra Güneş
Centrale da Turchia (VakıfBank)
Isabelle Haak
Opposta da Svezia (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Gabriela Guimarães
Schiacciatrice da Brasile (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Tijana Bošković
Opposta da Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)