Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Opalinski
Nationality
USA
Birthdate
1960-10-31
Height
169cm
Views
321
Added by
BabarSubhash

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Daughter
Daughter
Husband

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

Jessica Sudduth
2002 - 2002
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Danalee Bragado-Corso
1999 - 1999
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Lia Young
1999 - 1999
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Valinda Roche
1999 - 1999
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Wendy Fletcher
1997 - 1997
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Nancy Reynolds
1997 - 1997
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Gayle Stammer
1996 - 1996
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Valinda Roche
1996 - 1996
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Jackie Campbell
1995 - 1995
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Erin Galli-Deiters
1995 - 1995
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Karrie Poppinga
1995 - 1995
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Stephanie Nelson
1995 - 1995
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Cammy Ciarelli
1995 - 1995
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Mary Hegarty
1995 - 1995
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Marla O'Hara
1994 - 1994
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Bev Lidyoff
1994 - 1994
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Johanna Wright
1994 - 1994
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Kristi Atkinson
1994 - 1995
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Lisa Arce Zimmerman
1994 - 1994
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Debra Richardson
1993 - 1993
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Shannon Vessup-Millen
1993 - 1993
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Angela Rock
1992 - 1992
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Nancy Reno
1992 - 1992
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Gail Castro Kehl
1992 - 1992
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Elaine Roque
1991 - 1992
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Jacqueline Silva
1990 - 1990
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Lisa Strand-Ma'a
1990 - 1990
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Judy Bellomo
1989 - 1989
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Elaine Roque
1988 - 1988
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Linda Chisholm
1988 - 1991
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Gail Castro Kehl
1987 - 1987
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Patty Dodd
1986 - 1986
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Kathy Gregory
1985 - 1988
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Sherry Norman
1984 - 1984
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Mary Diamond
1983 - 1983
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Jill Durkee
1983 - 1984
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Are you Janice Harrer?
Take over the profile
0