Player data

Edit
Ranking
2036
Maiden name
신지은
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-04-03
Height
174cm
Weight
60kg
Views
9793
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
Shin Ji-eun 4:00 pm Ata.

4:00 pm Ata.

With beach volleyball national player Shin Ji-eun.

Reservation route; DM or Kakaotalk channel 'Ata'

Copyright 2023. ATA Studio All rights reserved.

#JiEunShin #beachvolleyball #beachvolleyballdig #spike #wingspiker #technicalspi... Show more

2023-12-12 0 922 829 1 min read
Vincent Kong4 months ago 829 0
Are you Ji-Eun Shin?
Take over the profile
0