Player data

Edit
Ranking
2782
Maiden name
Nykänen
Nationality
Finland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1985-02-04
Height
170cm
Views
1857
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2021

added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women Finnish Tour Sastamala 2021
13
Finnish Tour Sastamala 2021 with Tiia Heikkinen
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women Finnish Tour Kouvola 2021
9
Finnish Tour Kouvola 2021 with Noora Kumlander

2020

added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women Finnish Championships 2020
5
Finnish Championships 2020 with Essi Nirhamo

2018

added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women Finnish Championships 2018
5
Finnish Championships 2018 with Minna Kauria-Kojo
Are you Kaisa Hallberg?
Take over the profile
0