Player data

Edit
Ranking
1326
Maiden name
Luiza Amélia Souza Polchain Ramos
Nationality
Brazil
Birthdate
1974-02-14
Height
170cm
Weight
74kg
Views
963
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

Victoria Paranagua
2019 - 2019
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Cristine Santanna
2018 - 2018
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Are you Luiza Amélia Ramos?
Take over the profile
0