Dane kibica
- Ranking
- 20945 ( 1)
- Płeć
- Mężczyźni
- Narodowość
- Włochy
- Miejscowość
- Catania
- Data urodzenia
- 1990-10-24
- Punkty rankingowe
- 18
- Dołączył
- 2019-09-20
- Wyświetlenia
- 1171
- Ostatnia aktywność
- 2 miesięcy temu
Obserwowane drużyny
Obserwowani zawodnicy
Arina Fedorovtseva
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Shanghai)
Heidi Iancău
Przyjmująca, Rumunia
Iarina-Luana Axinte
Rozgrywająca, Rumunia
Júlia Bergmann
Przyjmująca, Brazylia
Mariana Brambilla
Przyjmująca, Brazylia
Ipar Özay Kurt
Przyjmująca, Turcja
Anastasia Vasilieva
Libero, Rosja
Melanie Parra
Przyjmująca, Meksyk
Katarzyna Skowrońska-Dolata
Atakująca, Polska
Lina Alsmeier
Przyjmująca, Niemcy (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Alice Trampus
Przyjmująca, Włochy
Tristin Savage
Środkowa, Stany Zjednoczone
Valeria Kozlova
Atakująca, Rosja
Andreea Gemănariu
Środkowa, Rumunia
Abigail Westenhofer
Rozgrywająca, Stany Zjednoczone
Lorena-Raisa Ciocian
Rozgrywająca, Rumunia
Gamze Kılıç
Rozgrywająca, Turcja
Elitsa Vasileva-Atanasijević
Przyjmująca, Bułgaria
Kerri Walsh Jennings
Przyjmująca, Stany Zjednoczone
Buse Kayacan Sonsırma
Libero, Turcja
Alexandra Lazić
Przyjmująca, Szwecja
Natalia Suvorova
Środkowa, Rosja (Volero Le Cannet)
Svetlana Gatina
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Julia Szczurowska
Atakująca, Polska (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Karoline Tormena
Przyjmująca, Brazylia
Merve Atlıer
Środkowa, Turcja (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Sude Hacımustafaoğlu
Przyjmująca, Turcja (Galatasaray Daikin)
Justyna Kędziora
Przyjmująca, Polska
Bojana Milenković
Przyjmująca, Serbia (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Alina Popova
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Volero Le Cannet)
Paulina Damaske
Przyjmująca, Polska (Grot Budowlani Łódź)
Magdalena Damaske-Dawid
Przyjmująca, Polska
Alessia Mazzaro
Środkowa, Włochy
Yvon Beliën
Środkowa, Niderlandy
Elizaveta Palshina
Środkowa, Rosja
Svetlana Kholomina
Uniwersalna, Rosja
Nadezda Makroguzova
Rosja
Tanja Hüberli
Przyjmująca, Szwajcaria
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Przyjmująca, Turcja
Alexia Căruțașu
Atakująca, Turcja (Galatasaray Daikin)
Rodica Buterez
Przyjmująca, Rumunia
Helena Wenk
Przyjmująca, Brazylia (Sesc-RJ/Flamengo)
Anna Smrek
Środkowa, Kanada
Sara Carić
Atakująca, Serbia (GS Panionios)
Angelina Lazarenko
Środkowa, Rosja (Dinamo Moscow)
Ana Bjelica
Atakująca, Serbia (Cuneo Granda Volley)
Celine Van Gestel
Przyjmująca, Belgia
Ilkin Aydın
Przyjmująca, Turcja (Galatasaray Daikin)
Zuzanna Górecka
Przyjmująca, Polska
Markéta Sluková
Czechy
Nina Brunner
Przyjmująca, Szwajcaria
Barbara Đapić
Atakująca, Chorwacja (Gwangju Pepper Savings Bank AI PEPPERS)
Anouk Vergé-Dépré
Przyjmująca, Szwajcaria
Klaudia Alagierska
Środkowa, Polska
Agnieszka Korneluk
Środkowa, Polska (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Irina Koroleva
Środkowa, Rosja (Dinamo-Ak Bars)
Anthí Vasilantonáki
Przyjmująca, Grecja
Katarina Lazović
Przyjmująca, Serbia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Paige Sander
Środkowa, Stany Zjednoczone
Bianka Buša
Przyjmująca, Serbia (Aras Kargo Spor Kulübü)
Hannah Tapp
Środkowa, Stany Zjednoczone
Kimberly Hill
Przyjmująca, Stany Zjednoczone
Logan Tom
Przyjmująca, Stany Zjednoczone
Nataliya Goncharova
Atakująca, Rosja (Dinamo Moscow)
Jovana Brakočević-Canzian
Atakująca, Serbia (Beşiktaş JK)
Malwina Smarzek
Atakująca, Polska (Pallavolo Pinerolo)
Tatiana Kosheleva
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Megabox Volley Vallefoglia U18)
Louisa Lippmann
Atakująca, Niemcy
Ekaterina Gamova
Atakująca, Rosja
Zehra Güneş
Środkowa, Turcja (VakıfBank)
Maja Ognjenović
Rozgrywająca, Serbia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Kinga Wojtasik
Polska
Sarah Pavan
Atakująca, Kanada
Kelly Cheng
Stany Zjednoczone
Tatiana Tolok
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Ekaterina Efimova
Środkowa, Rosja
Marta Bechis
Rozgrywająca, Włochy (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Tīna Graudiņa
Przyjmująca, Łotwa
Alexandra Botezat
Środkowa, Włochy (Volley Talmassons)
Winifer Fernández
Libero, Dominikana
Oksana Yakushina
Przyjmująca, Rosja
Rachael Kramer
Środkowa, Stany Zjednoczone
Barbara Frangella
Rozgrywająca, Argentyna
Elina Rodríguez
Przyjmująca, Argentyna (Sigorta Shop)
Bianca Farriol
Środkowa, Argentyna (Olympiacos)
Miroslava Paskova
Przyjmująca, Bułgaria
Rebecka Lazić
Przyjmująca, Szwecja
Tatiana Dmitrieva
Rozgrywająca, Rosja
Yulia Brovkina
Środkowa, Rosja
Polina Matveeva
Rozgrywająca, Rosja
Andrea Drews
Atakująca, Stany Zjednoczone (LOVB Madison)
Helena Havelková
Przyjmująca, Czechy
Stefana Veljković
Środkowa, Serbia
Britt Herbots
Przyjmująca, Belgia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Kelsey Robinson-Cook
Przyjmująca, Stany Zjednoczone (LOVB Atlanta)
Elena Pietrini
Przyjmująca, Włochy
Cristina Chirichella
Środkowa, Włochy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Isabelle Haak
Atakująca, Szwecja (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Kseniia Parubets
Przyjmująca, Rosja (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Tijana Bošković
Atakująca, Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Anna Danesi
Środkowa, Włochy