Player data

Edit
Ranking
541
Maiden name
Sarina Schafflützel
Nationality
Switzerland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1992-02-29
Height
180cm
Views
5202
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Matches

Are you Sarina Kissling?
Take over the profile
0