Player data

Edit
Ranking
1090
Maiden name
Apel
Nationality
Germany
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-09-19
Height
174cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
4469
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024

added 1 month ago by Gymnicus
Women German Tour Düsseldorf 2024
9
German Tour Düsseldorf 2024 with Nele Schmitt

2023

added 1 year ago by joosgyd
Women German Tour Bremen 2023
5
German Tour Bremen 2023 with Anne Schmitt
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Bremen II 2023
5
German Tour Bremen II 2023 with Anne Schmitt
added 11 months ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Düsseldorf 2023
9
German Tour Düsseldorf 2023 with Anne Schmitt
added 11 months ago by pedeshtrian
added 10 months ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Munich 2023
3
German Tour Munich 2023 with Anne Schmitt
added 10 months ago by Gymnicus
Women German Tour Munich II 2023
5
German Tour Munich II 2023 with Anne Schmitt
added 10 months ago by Gymnicus
Women ROCK the BEACH Borkum 2023
3
ROCK the BEACH Borkum 2023 with Anne Schmitt
added 10 months ago by Gymnicus
Women German Tour Berlin 2023
9
German Tour Berlin 2023 with Anne Schmitt
added 9 months ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Championships 2023
9
German Championships 2023 with Anne Schmitt

2022

added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Fehmarn 2022
13
German Tour Fehmarn 2022 with Anne Matthes
added 10 months ago by Gymnicus
Women ROCK the BEACH Fehmarn 2022
13
ROCK the BEACH Fehmarn 2022 with Anne Matthes
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Bremen 2022
9
German Tour Bremen 2022 with Lina Hesse

2021

added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Stuttgart 2021
5
German Tour Stuttgart 2021 with Anne Matthes
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian

2019

added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Kühlungsborn 2019
13
German Tour Kühlungsborn 2019 with Stefanie Kelm
Are you Sophie Sarnighausen?
Take over the profile
0