Fan data
- Ranking
- 60843 ( 29)
- Gender
- Women
- Country
- Brazil
- Ranking points
- 15
- Joined
- 2023-03-08
- Profile views
- 750
- Last activity
- 1 month ago
Following arenas
Following teams
Roma Volley Club
Roma, Italy
SVG Lüneburg
Lüneburg, Germany
VC Greenyard Maaseik
Maaseik, Belgium
TT Papendal Arnhem
Arnhem, Netherlands
Apollo 8
Borne, Netherlands
Rote Raben Vilsbiburg
Vilsbiburg, Germany
Regio Zwolle Volleybal
Zwolle, Netherlands
Beijing
Beijing, China
Lycurgus Volleyball
Groningen, Netherlands
Saint-Nazaire Volley-Ball Atlantique
Saint-Nazaire, France
WWK Volleys Herrsching
Herrsching am Ammersee, Germany
Dinamo-Ak Bars
Kazan, Russia
Georgia Tech
Atlanta, USA
Çukurova Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Adana, Turkey
Spacer's Toulouse Volley
Toulouse, France
Paris Volley
Paris, France
Zenit Kazan
Kazan, Russia
Zenit St. Petersburg
St. Petersburg, Russia
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ankara, Turkey
Bursa Büyükşehir Belediyespor
Bursa, Turkey
Narbonne Volley
Narbonne, France
Belgium
National team
Hungary
National team
Poland
National team
Slovenia
National team
Serbia
National team
Ukraine
National team
China
National team
Cuba
National team
Argentina
National team
Japan
National team
Canada
National team
Brazil
National team
Slovenia
National team
Italy
National team
USA
National team
Netherlands
National team
Germany
National team
Serbia
National team
Bulgaria
National team
Iran
National team
Poland
National team
France
National team
Projekt Warszawa
Warsaw, Poland
Berlin Recycling Volleys
Berlin, Germany
Volley Lube
Treia, Italy
Joinville Vôlei
Joinville, Brazil
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Jastrzębie-Zdrój, Poland
Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie, Poland
Germany
National team
Netherlands
National team
Powervolley Milano
Milano, Italy
Brazil
National team
Brasília Vôlei
Brasilia, Brazil
Brasília Vôlei
Brasília, Brazil
São Caetano Vôlei
São Caetano do Sul, Brazil
Vero Volley Monza
Monza, Italy
Wolfdogs Nagoya
Inazawa City Aichi, Japan
Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
Istanbul, Turkey
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara, Turkey
Trentino Volley
Trento, Italy
Grupa Azoty Chemik Police
Police, Poland
PGE Rysice Rzeszów
Rzeszów, Poland
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
Łódź, Poland
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
Rzeszów, Poland
Ciudad Voley
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Chaumont Volley-Ball 52
Chaumont, France
Tours Volley-Ball
Tours, France
Verona Volley
Verona, Italy
Sir Safety Perugia Volley
Perugia, Italy
You Energy Volley Piacenza
Piacenza, Italy
Modena Volley
Modena, Italy
Vero Volley Milano
Monza, Italy
Volley Bergamo
Bergamo, Italy
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Novara, Italy
Imoco Volley Conegliano
Conegliano, Italy
UYBA Volley Busto Arsizio
Busto Arsizio, Italy
Türk Hava Yolları SK
Istanbul, Turkey
Fenerbahçe SK
Istanbul, Turkey
VakıfBank
Istanbul, Turkey
Barueri Volleyball Club
Barueri, Brazil
Apan Vôlei/Blumenau
Blumenau, Brazil
Suzano Vôlei
Suzano, Brazil
Vedacit/Vôlei Guarulhos
Guarulhos, Brazil
Vôlei Renata/Campinas
Campinas, Brazil
Vôlei São José
São José dos Campos, Brazil
Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei
Contagem, Brazil
Itambé/Minas
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Gerdau/Minas
Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Sesi Bauru
Bauru, Brazil
Sesi Vôlei Bauru
Bauru, Brazil
EC Pinheiros
São Paulo, Brazil
Fluminense FC
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Sesc-RJ/Flamengo
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Osasco Voleibol Clube
Osasco, Brazil
Dentil/Praia Clube
Uberlândia, Brazil
Following players
Heloiza Pereira
Opposite from Brazil
João Paulo Bravo
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Sarah Van Aalen
Setter from Netherlands (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Henrique Furtado
Brazil
Ricardo Picinin
Brazil
Nataliya Goncharova
Opposite from Russia (Dinamo Moscow)
Larissa Mendes
Opposite from Brazil (Georgia Tech)
Yvon Beliën
Middle-blocker from Netherlands
Di Yao
Setter from China
Alessia Gennari
Outside Hitter from Italy (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Serena Ortolani
Opposite from Italy (Consolini Volley)
Annalisa Michieletto
Outside Hitter from Italy
Jheovana Emanuele
Opposite from Brazil
Kenya Malachias
Setter from Brazil
Carolina Grossi
Opposite from Brazil (EC Pinheiros)
Jan Zimmermann
Setter from Germany (Prisma Taranto Volley)
Ramon Halfeld
Setter from Brazil
Juliana Palhano
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Alexandre Ferrante
Brazil
Dajana Bošković
Opposite from Bosnia and Herzegovina
Elif Şahin
Setter from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
McKenzie Adams
Outside Hitter from USA (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Saliha Şahin
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Beşiktaş JK)
Beyza Arıcı
Middle-blocker from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Sara Lozo
Outside Hitter from Serbia
Katarina Lazović
Outside Hitter from Serbia (Galatasaray Daikin)
Slađana Mirković
Setter from Serbia (Roma Volley Club)
Laura Heyrman
Middle-blocker from Belgium
Chiaka Ogbogu
Middle-blocker from USA (LOVB Austin)
Maja Aleksić
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Meliha Diken
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Fenerbahçe SK)
Rachael Adams
Middle-blocker from USA
Carli Lloyd
Setter from USA (LOVB Austin)
Irina Voronkova
Outside Hitter from Russia (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Neriman Özsoy
Outside Hitter from Turkey
Bahar Toksoy Guidetti
Middle-blocker from Turkey
Neslihan Demir
Opposite from Turkey
Tatiana Kosheleva
Outside Hitter from Russia (Megabox Volley Vallefoglia U18)
Jordan Larson
Outside Hitter from USA (LOVB Omaha)
Thaisa Menezes
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Yeon-Koung Kim
Outside Hitter from South Korea
Samanta Fabris
Opposite from Croatia
Pedro Mendes
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Minnesota Univ.)
Marco Aurélio Motta
Brazil
Paolo Perrone
Setter from Italy
Roberto Piazza
Middle-blocker from Italy (Powervolley Milano)
Matteo Piano
Middle-blocker from Italy (Powervolley Milano)
Milad Ebadipour
Outside Hitter from Iran (Exact Systems Hemarpol Częstochowa)
Jean Patry
Opposite from France
Οsniel Mergarejo
Outside Hitter from Cuba (Dynamo LO)
Agnieszka Korneluk
Middle-blocker from Poland (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Bojana Milenković
Outside Hitter from Serbia (Nilüfer Belediyespor)
Danielle Barton-Drews
Outside Hitter from USA (LOVB Salt Lake)
Naiane Rios
Setter from Brazil
Martyna Grajber-Nowakowska
Libero from Poland
Bruna Honório
Opposite from Brazil (PGE Rysice Rzeszów)
Paolo Porro
Setter from Italy (Powervolley Milano)
Anderson Rodrigues
Opposite from Brazil (Brazil U21)
Vinicius Elias Souza
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Thiery Nascimento
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Sesi Bauru)
Tiago Gatiboni Wesz
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Guilherme Emina
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Sesi Bauru)
Thiago Veloso
Setter from Brazil (Sesi Bauru)
Osman Avcılar
Turkey
Renan Michelucci
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Giovanni Guidetti
Italy (VakıfBank)
Jenna Gray
Setter from USA
Francine Tomazoni
Setter from Brazil
Tobias Krick
Middle-blocker from Germany (Berlin Recycling Volleys)
Dragan Stanković
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Modena Volley)
Gabriel Pereira
Middle-blocker from Brazil
João Victtor Cornelsen
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Vôlei São José)
Gabriel Cotrim
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Lucas Batista de Souza
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Jardel Oliveira
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Rodrigo Honório da Silva
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Robert Täht
Outside Hitter from Estonia
Renan Silva Gonçalves
Outside Hitter from Brazil (MOK Rovinj)
Bruno Canuto
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Normanna Aversa Academy)
Henrique Cristofer
Opposite from Brazil
Carlos Alberto Nascimento
Opposite from Brazil
Gabriel Bieler
Setter from Brazil (Suzano Vôlei)
Felipe Laurentino
Brazil (Mexico)
Carlos Schwanke
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Mexico)
Matheus Bispo
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Vôlei São José)
Geovane Kuhnen
Middle-blocker from Brazil
José Ademar Santana
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Felipe Lima
Brazil
Giuliano Ribas
Brazil
Horacio Dileo
Setter from Argentina (Vôlei Renata/Campinas)
Bryan Boll
Libero from Brazil
Witallo Oliveira
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Lucas Fonseca
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Lucas Barreto
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Sesi Bauru)
Samuel Santos
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Guilherme Amorim
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Lucas Lima
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Joinville Vôlei)
João Franck
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Nicolás Lazo
Outside Hitter from Argentina
Thiago Vaccari
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Lucas Borges
Opposite from Brazil
Demián González
Setter from Argentina
Everaldo Lucena
Setter from Brazil
Leonardo Andrade
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Bruno Lima
Opposite from Argentina (Vôlei Renata/Campinas)
Uroš Kovačević
Outside Hitter from Serbia (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Edson Paixão
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Vôlei São José)
Gabriel Vaccari
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Rafael Araújo
Opposite from Brazil (Joinville Vôlei)
Felipe Roque
Opposite from Brazil (JT Thunders Hiroshima)
Kamil Rychlicki
Opposite from Luxembourg (Trentino Volley)
Adis Lagumdzija
Opposite from Turkey (Volley Lube)
Leandro Santos
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Tours Volley-Ball)
Simone Anzani
Middle-blocker from Italy (Modena Volley)
Mateusz Bieniek
Middle-blocker from Poland (Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie)
Fabio Balaso
Libero from Italy (Volley Lube)
Maurício Borges
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Vôlei Renata/Campinas)
Éder Carbonera
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Sesi Bauru)
Raphael Vieira de Oliveira
Setter from Brazil
Gustavo Endres
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Murilo Endres
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Sergio Dutra Santos
Libero from Brazil
João Rafael Ferreira
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Marcelo Fronckowiak
Brazil (Tours Volley-Ball)
Renan Dal Zotto
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Andrea Giani
Middle-blocker from Italy (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Vera Mossa
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Bernardo Rezende
Setter from Brazil
Kyle Russell
Opposite from USA
Tuğba Şenoğlu Ivegin
Outside Hitter from Turkey
Amanda Campos
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Rosane Maggioni
Setter from Brazil
Thaynara Emmel Roxo
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Mariana Brambilla
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Milka Marcília
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Dentil/Praia Clube)
Justine Wong-Orantes
Libero from USA (LOVB Omaha)
Anna Haak
Outside Hitter from Sweden (LOVB Awaiting Final Club)
Anna Pogany
Libero from Germany (LOVB Houston)
Hande Baladın
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Maicon França
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Araguari Vôlei)
Lucas Lóh
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Araguari Vôlei)
Rhendrick Resley
Setter from Brazil (Joinville Vôlei)
Filipe Ferraz
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Lucas Bauer
Libero from Brazil
Lucas De Deus
Libero from Brazil (Vôlei Renata/Campinas)
Cledenilson Souza
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Rodrigo Ribeiro
Setter from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Arianne Tolentino
Opposite from Brazil
Milena Vilela
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Merinos SK)
Micaya White
Outside Hitter from USA (Sigorta Shop)
Malwina Smarzek
Opposite from Poland (Pallavolo Pinerolo)
Yonkaira Peña
Outside Hitter from Dominican Republic
Vanessa Janke
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Daniele Santarelli
Libero from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Ekaterina Gamova
Opposite from Russia
Ferhat Akbaş
Outside Hitter from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Michelle Bartsch-Hackley
Outside Hitter from USA
Nimir Abdel-Aziz
Opposite from Netherlands (Wolfdogs Nagoya)
Michael Sánchez
Opposite from Cuba
Bryan Silva
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Itambé/Minas)
Reynaldo Rogers Green
Opposite from Brazil
Douglas Bueno
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Luan Mota
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Michel Saraiva
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Joinville Vôlei)
Johan Marengoni
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Murilo Radke
Setter from Brazil
Georgi Seganov
Setter from Bulgaria
Cristiano Torelli
Setter from Brazil
Robertlandy Simón Aties
Middle-blocker from Cuba (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Jesús Herrera Jaime
Opposite from Cuba (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Wilfredo Leon
Outside Hitter from Cuba (Bogdanka LUK Lublin)
Miguel Ángel López
Outside Hitter from Cuba (Panasonic Panthers)
Nicolás Uriarte
Setter from Argentina (Vôlei São José)
Welinton Oppenkoski
Opposite from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Miriam Sylla
Outside Hitter from Italy (Vero Volley Milano)
Cristina Chirichella
Middle-blocker from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Luciano De Cecco
Setter from Argentina (Modena Volley)
Victor Babugia
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Deya Volley)
Roberto Russo
Middle-blocker from Italy (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Daniele Lavia
Outside Hitter from Italy (Trentino Volley)
Alessandro Michieletto
Outside Hitter from Italy (Trentino Volley)
Alessia Orro
Setter from Italy (Vero Volley Milano)
Ofelia Malinov
Setter from Italy (Zeren Spor Kulübü)
Isabelle Haak
Opposite from Sweden (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Klemen Čebulj
Outside Hitter from Slovenia (Asseco Resovia Rzeszów)
Rok Možič
Outside Hitter from Slovenia (Verona Volley)
Simge Şebnem Aköz
Libero from Turkey (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Zehra Güneş
Middle-blocker from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Magdalena Stysiak
Opposite from Poland (Fenerbahçe SK)
Sarina Nishida
Outside Hitter from Japan
Mayu Ishikawa
Outside Hitter from Japan (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Yuki Ishikawa
Outside Hitter from Japan (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Ran Takahashi
Outside Hitter from Japan (Suntory Sunbirds)
Yuji Nishida
Opposite from Japan (Panasonic Panthers)
Anna Danesi
Middle-blocker from Italy (Vero Volley Milano)
Monica De Gennaro
Libero from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Marina Lubian
Middle-blocker from Italy (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Arina Fedorovtseva
Outside Hitter from Russia (Shanghai)
Antoine Brizard
Setter from France (You Energy Volley Piacenza)
Benjamin Toniutti
Setter from France (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Cansu Özbay
Setter from Turkey (VakıfBank)
Kara Bajema
Outside Hitter from USA
Ebrar Karakurt
Opposite from Turkey (Lokomotiv Kaliningrad)
Jordan Thompson
Opposite from USA (LOVB Houston)
Andrea Drews
Opposite from USA (LOVB Madison)
Jovana Stevanović
Middle-blocker from Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Lorrayna Marys
Opposite from Brazil
Leandro Vissotto Neves
Opposite from Brazil
Linus Weber
Opposite from Germany (Projekt Warszawa)
Agustín Loser
Middle-blocker from Argentina (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Sebastián Solé
Middle-blocker from Argentina (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Maiara Basso
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Otávio Pinto
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Matheus Gonçalves
Setter from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Matheus Alejandro
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Fabian Plak
Middle-blocker from Netherlands (Pallavolo Padova)
Celeste Plak
Opposite from Netherlands
Hanna Orthmann
Outside Hitter from Germany (Igor Gorgonzola Novara)
Henrique Honorato
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Aleksander Śliwka
Outside Hitter from Poland (Suntory Sunbirds)
Danielle Lins
Setter from Brazil (Sesi Vôlei Bauru)
Maja Ognjenović
Setter from Serbia (Savino Del Bene Volley)
Paola Egonu
Opposite from Italy (Vero Volley Milano)
Tijana Bošković
Opposite from Serbia (Eczacıbaşı Dynavit)
Veronica Jones-Perry
Outside Hitter from USA (LOVB Salt Lake)
Brie O'Reilly
Setter from Canada (Sesc-RJ/Flamengo)
Rogério Batista Filho
Libero from Brazil (Vôlei São José)
Victor Cardoso
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Chaumont Volley-Ball 52)
Alexandre Elias
Libero from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Alexia Căruțașu
Opposite from Turkey (Galatasaray Daikin)
Felipe Brito
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Joinville Vôlei)
Matthew Anderson
Outside Hitter from USA (Ziraat Bankası Ankara)
Joshua Tuaniga
Setter from USA (GKS Katowice)
Micah Christenson
Setter from USA (Zenit Kazan)
Torey Defalco
Outside Hitter from USA
Tomasz Fornal
Outside Hitter from Poland (Jastrzębski Węgiel)
Bartosz Kurek
Opposite from Poland (Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle)
Kamil Semeniuk
Outside Hitter from Poland (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Thales Hoss
Libero from Brazil (Bogdanka LUK Lublin)
Maique Reis
Libero from Brazil (Itambé/Minas)
Isac Santos
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Itambé/Minas)
Flávio Gualberto
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Trentino Volley)
Simone Giannelli
Setter from Italy (Sir Safety Perugia Volley)
Anne Buijs
Outside Hitter from Netherlands (Chieri '76 Volleyball)
Rodrigo Leão
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Earvin N'gapeth
Outside Hitter from France
Swan Ngapeth
Outside Hitter from France
Douglas Souza
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Facundo Conte
Outside Hitter from Argentina
Ana Cristina Souza
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Fenerbahçe SK)
Franco Paese
Opposite from Brazil (Araguari Vôlei)
Adriano Xavier
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Vôlei Renata/Campinas)
Lucas Saatkamp
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei)
Darlan Souza
Opposite from Brazil (Sesi Bauru)
Alan Souza
Opposite from Brazil (Toray Arrows)
Yoandy Leal Hidalgo
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Lokomotiv Novosibirsk)
Ricardo Lucarelli
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Fernando Kreling
Setter from Brazil (Vero Volley Monza)
Bruno Rezende
Setter from Brazil (Vôlei Renata/Campinas)
Nyeme Costa
Libero from Brazil
Diana Duarte
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Caroline Gattaz
Middle-blocker from Brazil
Tainara Santos
Opposite from Brazil (Shanghai)
Kisy Nascimento
Opposite from Brazil
Rosamaria Montibeller
Opposite from Brazil
Priscila Daroit
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Júlia Bergmann
Outside Hitter from Brazil
Roberta Ratzke
Setter from Brazil
Macris Carneiro
Setter from Brazil
Gabriela Guimarães
Outside Hitter from Brazil (Imoco Volley Conegliano)
Ana Carolina Da Silva
Middle-blocker from Brazil (Savino Del Bene Volley)