Player data

Edit
Ranking
437
Ranking in 2022
1672
Maiden name
Verena Figueira de Oliveira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-11-03
Height
170cm
Weight
60kg
Views
2708
Added by
Fran

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

Thainara Oliveira
2022 - 2022
added 1 week ago by pedeshtrian
Ana Luiza Mohr
2022 - 2022
added 1 week ago by pedeshtrian
Natasha Valente
2022 - 2022
added 8 months ago by S…k
Juliana Simões
2021 - 2021
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Vanilda Leão
2021 - 2022
added 8 months ago by pedeshtrian
Angela Lavalle
2021 - 2021
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Karin Lundqvist
2019 - 2019
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Cristine Santanna
2019 - 2019
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Lígia Dallmann
2018 - 2018
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Are you Verena Oliveira?
Take over the profile
0 0