Player data

Edit
Ranking
9
Ranking in 2024
21
Maiden name
Bednarczuk
Nationality
Brazil
Birthdate
1983-06-22
Height
181cm
Weight
70kg
Views
7098
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

Rebecca Silva
2023 - 2024
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Eduarda Santos Lisboa
2017 - 2021
added 2 years ago by marciovolley
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Maria Elisa Antonelli
2013 - 2013
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Liliane Maestrini
2012 - 2012
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Bárbara Seixas
2012 - 2016
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Elize Maia
2011 - 2011
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
added 2 years ago by marciovolley
Shaylyn Bede
2006 - 2008
added 2 years ago by marciovolley
Shelda Bede
2006 - 2008
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Sandra Pires
2005 - 2005
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Andréia Teixeira
2004 - 2004
added 2 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Agatha Rippel?
Take over the profile
0