Edit
Photo by F…M

Ana Margarida Álvares (Ida)

Wallpaper added by Airton Neto

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Ana Margarida Vieira Álvares
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1965-01-22
Height
178cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
300cm
Block
282cm
Views
8729
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

Jacqueline Silva
2001 - 2001
added 5 years ago by marciovolley
Adriana Bento
2001 - 2001
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Gerusa Da Costa
1997 - 1997
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Ana Margarida Álvares?
Take over the profile
0