Player data

Edit
Ranking
60
Maiden name
Ana Paula Rodrigues
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1972-02-13
Height
183cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
309cm
Block
284cm
Views
16224
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

Tatiana Minello
2010 - 2010
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Shaylyn Bede
2009 - 2009
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Larissa França
2008 - 2008
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Sandra Pires
2007 - 2007
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Shelda Bede
2007 - 2009
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Adriana Behar
2007 - 2007
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Shaylyn Bede
2005 - 2005
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Leila Barros
2005 - 2008
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Alexandra Fonseca
2005 - 2005
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Sandra Pires
2003 - 2004
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Tatiana Minello
2002 - 2002
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Mônica Rodrigues
2000 - 2000
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Jacqueline Silva
1999 - 2000
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Ana Paula Henkel?
Take over the profile
0