Player data

Edit
Ranking
90
Maiden name
Kravčenoka
Nationality
Latvia
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1997-01-19
Height
178cm
Weight
67kg
Views
12252
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Anastasija Samoilova?
Take over the profile
0