Player data

Edit
Ranking
982
Maiden name
Friedrich
Nationality
Germany
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1984-12-06
Height
182cm
Weight
74kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3906
Added by
John Doe

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Matches

Are you Anne Schmitt?
Take over the profile
0