Player data

Edit
Ranking
960
Maiden name
Friedrich
Nationality
Germany
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1984-12-06
Height
182cm
Weight
74kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
5410
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024

added 1 month ago by Gymnicus
Women German Tour Düsseldorf 2024
11
German Tour Düsseldorf 2024 with Natascha Oßner-Niemczyk

2023

added 1 year ago by joosgyd
Women German Tour Bremen 2023
5
German Tour Bremen 2023 with Sophie Sarnighausen
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Bremen II 2023
5
German Tour Bremen II 2023 with Sophie Sarnighausen
added 1 year ago by joosgyd
Women German Tour Hamburg 2023
9
German Tour Hamburg 2023 with Anna Behlen
added 11 months ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Düsseldorf 2023
9
German Tour Düsseldorf 2023 with Sophie Sarnighausen
added 11 months ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Düsseldorf II 2023
7
German Tour Düsseldorf II 2023 with Sophie Sarnighausen
added 10 months ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Munich 2023
3
German Tour Munich 2023 with Sophie Sarnighausen
added 10 months ago by Gymnicus
Women German Tour Munich II 2023
5
German Tour Munich II 2023 with Sophie Sarnighausen
added 10 months ago by Gymnicus
Women ROCK the BEACH Borkum 2023
3
ROCK the BEACH Borkum 2023 with Sophie Sarnighausen
added 10 months ago by Gymnicus
Women German Tour Berlin 2023
9
German Tour Berlin 2023 with Sophie Sarnighausen
added 9 months ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Championships 2023
9
German Championships 2023 with Sophie Sarnighausen

2022

added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Düsseldorf 2022
9
German Tour Düsseldorf 2022 with Stefanie Heitmann
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Hamburg 2022
7
German Tour Hamburg 2022 with Julia Laggner
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Fehmarn 2022
4
German Tour Fehmarn 2022 with Nina Interwies
added 10 months ago by Gymnicus
Women ROCK the BEACH Fehmarn 2022
4
ROCK the BEACH Fehmarn 2022 with Nina Interwies
added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Berlin 2022
9
German Tour Berlin 2022 with Julia Laggner
added 10 months ago by Gymnicus
Women ROCK the BEACH Berlin 2022
9
ROCK the BEACH Berlin 2022 with Julia Laggner

2021

added 1 year ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Berlin 2021
13
German Tour Berlin 2021 with Laura Mählmann
added 2 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Tour Hamburg 2021
9
German Tour Hamburg 2021 with Louisa Marunde

2015

added 4 years ago by pedeshtrian
Women German Championships 2015
13
German Championships 2015 with Anne Matthes

2004

added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Women Renault Beach Cup Hamburg 2004
13
Renault Beach Cup Hamburg 2004 with Jana Köhler
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Women Renault Beach Cup Leipzig 2004
5
Renault Beach Cup Leipzig 2004 with Jana Köhler
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Women Renault Beach Cup Dresden 2004
5
Renault Beach Cup Dresden 2004 with Jana Köhler
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash

2003

added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Women Renault Beach Cup München 2003
13
Renault Beach Cup München 2003 with Rebecca Späth
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Women Renault Beach Cup Leipzig 2003
5
Renault Beach Cup Leipzig 2003 with Rebecca Späth
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Women Renault Beach Cup Mannheim 2003
2
Renault Beach Cup Mannheim 2003 with Rebecca Späth
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Women Renault Beach Cup Dresden 2003
1
Renault Beach Cup Dresden 2003 with Rebecca Späth
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Women Renault Beach Cup Dortmund 2003
5
Renault Beach Cup Dortmund 2003 with Rebecca Späth
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Women Renault Beach Cup Konstanz 2003
4
Renault Beach Cup Konstanz 2003 with Rebecca Späth
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Women Renault Beach Cup Bonn 2003
4
Renault Beach Cup Bonn 2003 with Rebecca Späth
Are you Anne Schmitt?
Take over the profile
0