Edit
Photo by F…M

Isabel Salgado

Wallpaper added by F…M

Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
1203
Maiden name
Maria Isabel Barroso Salgado Alencar
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1960-08-02
Height
180cm
Weight
71kg
Views
13247
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

Tatiana Minello
1997 - 1997
added 4 years ago by marciovolley
Gerusa Da Costa
1996 - 1996
added 3 years ago by marciovolley
Shelda Bede
1995 - 1995
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Jacqueline Silva
1992 - 1992
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Roseli Timm
1992 - 1996
added 6 years ago by marciovolley
Maggie Paes
1992 - 1992
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Are you Isabel Salgado?
Take over the profile
0