Edit photo
Photo added by marciovolley

Lianma Flores

Player data

Edit
Ranking
563
Maiden name
Lianma Flores Stable
Nationality
Cuba
Birthdate
1990-08-23
Height
183cm
Views
176
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2015

Women World Championships 2015
33
World Championships 2015 with Leila Martínez
Women Pan American Games 2015
2
Pan American Games 2015 with Leila Martínez
Are you Lianma Flores?
Take over the profile
0 0