Player data

Edit
Ranking
987
Maiden name
Michelle Cristina Carvalho dos Santos
Nationality
Brazil
Birthdate
1982-10-15
Height
169cm
Weight
68kg
Views
1017
Added by
pedeshtrian

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Partners on beach volleyball

added 3 years ago by S…k
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Rachel Nunes
2015 - 2015
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Amanda Maltez
2014 - 2014
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Michelle Soares
2011 - 2012
added 3 years ago by pedeshtrian
Are you Michelle Carvalho?
Take over the profile
0