Player data

Edit
Ranking
212
Maiden name
溝江明香
Nationality
Japan
Position
Universal
Birthdate
1990-07-16
Height
176cm
Weight
65kg
Views
5134
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Sayaka Mizoe?
Take over the profile
0