Player data

Edit
Ranking
197
Ranking in 2024
23
Maiden name
Tania Moreno Matveeva
Nationality
Spain
Birthdate
2002-01-29
Height
174cm
Weight
62kg
Views
8424
Added by
S…k

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Mother

Settings

Matches

Are you Tania Moreno?
Take over the profile
0