Player data

Edit
Ranking
34
Maiden name
Heidrich
Nationality
Switzerland
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1991-10-02
Height
190cm
Weight
72kg
Views
10432
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Brother

Settings

Matches

Are you Joana Mäder?
Take over the profile
0